CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS TIPO 2 103050102
  • CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS TIPO 2 103050102
  • CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS TIPO 2 103050102
  • CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS TIPO 2 103050102
  • CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS TIPO 2 103050102

CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS TIPO 2 103050102

€18.00
VAT included

CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS

AIRONE , BARALDI , BEST , ELECTROLUX , ELICA , FALMEC , FRANKE , GALVAMET , MAX FIRE , ROBLIN , SMEG , STAR , TURBOAIR 

FIT FOR FRANKE : K 273/L 900 INOX , K 274/L , K33/S 600 INOX , K33/S 600 NERO , K33/M 900 INOX , K33/M 900 NERO , ANGOLO KA/L NER GOFF

FIT FOR  TURBOAIR: BATTISTERO , IMPERIA 

FIT FOR BEST :Bologna K 186 A 6

FIT FOR ELICA : AMBRA

FIT FOR SMEG : APKD6X , KD61X , KD6X , KD6X1 , KD91X , KD9X , KD9X1 , KDC61X , KDC6X , KDC6X1 , KDC91X , KDC9X , KDC9X1 , KSED62X , KSED91X (NON COMPATIBILE CON KSED91X-1) , KSED65X-1 , KSED72X , KSED75X-1 , KSED92EB , KSED92NE , KSED92X , KSED95P , KSED95X-1 , KSED95XT , KSEM90XT , KSEM90X8 , KSE7700X , KSE89A , KSE89D , KSED89P , KSE9000X , KSE9700X , KSE9800XL , KV90-1 , K135X , K200X-1 , KA1VA , KA1VG , KA1VP , KA9X-1 , KD100X-1 , KD120X-1 , KD150X , KD70X-1 , KD90X-1 , KSA9EX8

FIT FOR Max Fire - Steel Time 144300030 - IDEAL - BA90CF/IX - ALATA 700 IX - M5500011200

FIT FOR STAR:  CL 90 IX - FI 90

FIT FOR BARRIVIERA : EOLO

CODICE : 9999121  F00315  08999957 103050102 50210346008 Steel Time 144300030  MOD 290 FLT2  693410490 

ELICA F00337/1

FAGOR BRANDT 71X8574

MERLONI ARISTON 027838

MERLONI SCHOLTES 9900128

SIDEX 01.295301

CEPEM 64833225

CANDY 49018362

CANDY 49002520

ELECTROLUX 9029793719

ELECTROLUX ZANUSSI 50272382008 ELECTROLUX 50273203005 50290913008

WHIRLPOOL 4812817283

BEST 08999987

017200210101 B210 06KK33

GALVAMET R216000 X39.90

GORENJE 272237 Fcc/2002

FOX ARREDO

SPECIFICHE TECNICHE:

Diametro 210 mm., Diametro centro asole 220 mm., Altezza 31 mm., Filtro carbone TYPE 290 - B210

103050102
40 Items

CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS

Quantity
In Stock

You might also like

Reviews

Write your review

CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS TIPO 2 103050102

CHARCOAL FILTER ( 2 PCS ) DIAMETER 21 CM COOKER HOODS

Write your review